Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Juniper SRX210H service gateways have SFP transceiver compatible slots where Cozlink SFP transceivers can be of great utility. 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet mini-PIM interfaces of Juniper SRX210H Gateways are fully compatible with Cozlink SFP Transceivers. Juniper SRX210H Transceivers from Cozlink of SFP type come with RJ 45 connector and connect IEEE approved Ethernet Ports to optical fiber networks. Cozlink SFP Juniper SRX210H Transceivers are MSA approved I/O devices and are fully compatible with other transceivers that are popular, such as, Finisar, Brocade, Huawei, HP, Dell, and many more. The SFP transceivers operate at Tx wavelength of 850 nm and offer power efficient networking expansion solutions for office and branch networks, telecommunication networks and others.

Juniper SRX210H Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.