Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Juniper SRX5600 Services Gateways support XFP and SFP transceivers. The Cozlink SFP transceivers are Gigabit Ethernet Transceivers that can be used interchangeably with Juniper SRX-SFP-FE-FX model. The Juniper SRX5600 Transceivers from Cozlink of SFP type operate at transmit wavelength of 1310 nm up to a distance of 2 km on a multi-mode fiber. These come with LC connector and offer easily upgradable network expansion solutions.XFP transceivers from Cozlink are also Juniper SRX5600 compatible. These transceivers are often replaced with SFP transceivers because of their size. Cozlink Juniper SRX5600 Transceivers are made fully interchangeable with all other SFP and SFP+ Transceivers brands such as Cisco, Huawei, HP, DELL, Brocade, Finisar and many more.

Juniper SRX5600 Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.