Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Juniper SSG550M line gateways have I/O slots for LAN interfaces which support SFP transceivers. SSG550M line gateway finds its utility in Unified Threat Management and content security and is fully compatible with Cozlink SFP Transceivers. Cozlink SFP Juniper SSG550M Transceivers deliver 1Gbps connectivity over multi-mode fibers when required for short range networks. The Juniper SSG550M Transceivers from Cozlink are MSA approved hot-pluggable I/O devices that are environment-friendly and make great connecting option for data center network expansions.Juniper SSG550M Transceivers from Cozlink are fully interchangeable with all other SFP transceiver brands such as Cisco, Huawei, HP, Dell, Finisar, Brocade and many others and are industry approved replacements.

Juniper SSG550M Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.