Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Cozlink SFP transceivers are fully compatible with the ports of Juniper T320 core router. Juniper T320 Transceivers from Cozlink of SFP type are hot-pluggable transceivers that connect these Gigabit Ethernet ports to optical fiber networks. Cozlink Juniper T320 Transceivers support Ethernet and SONET standards and are compatible with Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Fiber Channel specifications. Some important parameters include: RJ 45 and LC connector, Operational temperature range of 0 to 70 degree Celsius, Tx/Rx wavelength range of 1310 nm and 1550 nm, and etc. All Cozlink SFP Juniper T320 Transceivers are fully interchangeable with other SFP brands such as Cisco, Finisar, Brocade, HP, Dell, Huawei and others. Some of the Cozlink XFP and CFP transceivers are also made to support Juniper T series of switches.

Juniper T320 Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.