Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

LC Fiber Patch Cables are designed to expand the networks linked through LC-PC, LC-APC and LC-UPC hybrid connector at one end and LC,SC,FC,ST and MU connector with endfaces like PC,APC, UPC at the other end. These LC Fiber Patch Cables are designed to connect single mode and multi-mode fibers of both simplex and duplex fiber count type. Cozlink manufactures LC Fiber Patch Cables in exact accordance with industrial quality and safety standards. These patch cables are available in color codes meant for single mode and multi-mode fibers such as yellow, aqua blue, pink and orange. Cozlink LC Fiber Patch Cables are fit to store at temperature range between -45 to 80 degree Celsius. These high performance cables are used in connections that constitute SAN, LAN, FTTH fields. These are also used to connect ODF and fiber, and ODF and peripheral equipment.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

LC Fiber Patch Cables ( 1290 results )

Filter by:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.