Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

The Cozlink LC SFP Transceiver Modules are SFPSXMM Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceivers delivering data links across 550 m of length.The LC SFP Transceiver Modules are MSA compliant and provide cost effective ways to extend and upgrade fiber connectivity network across related devices.These LC SFP Transceiver Modules can be installed into any fiber networking devices with an MSA compliant SFP port delivering convenience and scalability. The Cozlink LC SFP Transceiver Modules are hot-pluggable allowing the users to install the multi-mode LC module without rebooting the system, thus providing uninterrupted connectivity.


Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.