Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

LC to FC Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are perfectly designed in single as well as multi fiber mode with an connector 1 as LC and the other end face connector 2 as FC. These cables are available in OFNP, LSZH and PVC jacket material with an option of simplex or duplex fiber counts.  LC to FC Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink is available in connection between ODF and peripheral equipment. LC to FC Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are usually optical transceievers and they are used for linking equipments in fiber optic network. LC to FC Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink have a storage temperature of around 40-85 and the usage of frequency is more than 1000.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

LC to FC Fiber Patch Cables ( 258 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode: Singlemode Multimode
Connector 1/Endface: LC/PC LC/APC LC/UPC
Connector 2/Endface: FC/PC FC/APC FC/UPC
Fiber Counts: Duplex Simplex
Jacket Material: PVC LSZH OFNP
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.