Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

LC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are cables with high tensile strength and compressibility. They are available in simplex as well as duplex fiber counts with single as well as multi fiber mode. LC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are available in jacket material PVC, LSZH and OFNP with fiber types - G652D 9/125, G657A1 9/125, G657A2 9/125, OM1 62.5/125, OM2 50/125 and OM3 50/125. LC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are available in the range of 2.0mm to 3.0mm fiber diameter. They have two connectors, connector 1 is LC and connector 2 is also LC. They are made of stainless steel which is built in armored jumpers which provides these cables extra protection. LC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are compliant with IEC, CE, FCC and RoHS standards.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

LC to LC Armored Fiber Patch Cables ( 258 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode: Singlemode Multimode
Armored connector 1: LC/PC LC/APC LC/UPC
Armored connector 2: LC/PC LC/APC LC/UPC
Fiber Counts: Duplex Simplex
Jacket Material: PVC LSZH OFNP
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.