Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

LC to LC Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are fiber patch cables with simplex as well as duplex fiber counts with a fiber type G652D 9/125 and so on.. They are singlemode patch cables with LSZH, PVC and OFNP jacket material. The jacket material is very environment friendly and also fire-retardant. They are available particularly in yellow and orange color. LC to LC Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink have a usage frequency of more than 1000 and their storage temperature is -40-85 degree Celsius. LC to LC Fiber Patch Cables fulfill the purpose of test equipment, optical fiber distribution frame and these are also helpful in linking the equipments in a fiber optic network.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

LC to LC Fiber Patch Cables ( 258 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode: Singlemode Multimode
Connector 1/Endface: LC/PC LC/APC LC/UPC
Connector 2/Endface: LC/PC LC/APC LC/UPC
Fiber Counts: Duplex Simplex
Jacket Material: PVC LSZH OFNP
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.