Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

LC to ST Armored Fiber Patch Cables are PVC, LSZH or OFNP armored fiber patch cables with single as well as multi fiber mode. These cables have a very high compressibility as well as tensile strengths. LC to ST Armored Fiber Patch Cables are made of stainless steel which is protected by armored jumpers as it prevents rodent bites and provides extra protection. LC to ST Armored Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are compliant with IEC, CE, FCC and RoHS standards. These cables have two armored connectors LC and ST. LC to ST Armored Fiber Patch Cables are easy to use in harsh environments and also very flexible and easy to handle.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: service@cozlink.com

LC to ST Armored Fiber Patch Cables ( 258 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode: Singlemode Multimode
Armored connector 1: LC/PC LC/APC LC/UPC
Armored connector 2: ST/PC ST/APC ST/UPC
Fiber Counts: Duplex Simplex
Jacket Material: PVC LSZH OFNP
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.