Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

LC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtails from Cozlink are durable and environment friendly fiber pigtails which are available fiber core diameter of 0.9mm, 2.0mm and 3.0mm. These fiber pigtails are available different types of pigtails like bunch, generic, armored and ribbon. LC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtails from Cozlink are available in G652D 9/125, G657A1 9/125 AND G657A2 9/125; OM1 62.5/125, OM2 50/125, OM3 50/125 and OM4 50/125 fiber types with in PVC, LSZH and OFNP jacket material.  LC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtails from Cozlink are also available in various color options like yellow for single mode, gray for multimode and blue color for gigabit pigtails. LC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtails from Cozlink are completely compatible with Telcordia, EIA / TIA and IEC standards.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

LC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtails ( 99 results )

Filter by:
Connector /Endface:
Fiber Mode:
Jacket Material:
Pigtail Type:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.