Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

With LC and PC as connector and endfaces respectively LC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtails are fiber pigtails with fiber count simplex, duplex 4 Fibers, 6 Fibers, 8 Fibers and 12 Fibers. These fiber pigtails are available in G652D 9/125, G657A1 9/125 AND G657A2 9/125; OM1 62.5/125, OM2 50/125, OM3 50/125 and OM4 50/125 fiber types with in PVC, LSZH and OFNP jacket material.  LC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtails from Cozlink are available in different types of pigtails like generic, bunch ribbon and armored. LC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtails from Cozlink are compliant with EIA / TIA and IEC standards. LC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtails from Cozlink are environment friendly and also very durable; these fiber optic pigtails are very useful in fiber optic data transmission and optical access network.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: service@cozlink.com

LC/PC Fiber Optic Pigtails ( 231 results )

Filter by:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.