Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

LC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails are available in fiber counts of simplex, duplex, 4 fiber, 6 fibers, 8 fibers, 12 fibers and 24 fibers to suit your network requirement. These LC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails are made in single mode and multimode fiber types. The LC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails are available in fiber types - G652D 9/125,G657A21 9/125 and G657A2 9/125; OM1 62.5/125, OM2 50/125, OM3 50/125 and OM4 50/125. Cozlink manufactures LC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails in jacket materials – PVC, LSZH and OFNP. These pigtails are defined by outstanding features like Industry insertion loss is 0.3dB, production control standard insertion loss is 0.2dB, Industry tensile test standard is 70N, Production measurement control standards is 100N. Also, Industry Return Loss UPC / 48-50dB, APC / 60db, production measurement control standards UPC≥55dB, APC≥65dB. The LC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails from Cozlink are approved as per international telecommunications IEC-IEEE 802.3 standard.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

LC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtails ( 231 results )

Filter by:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.