Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Linksys Compatible SFP Transceiver Modules from Cozlink are 1000BASE-LX/LH Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), Supports Gigabit Ethernet standards and deliver data speed of 1.25 Gbps line speed. These operate at maximum distance reaching up to 10 km and accept transmitter wavelength of 1310 nm. Linksys SFP Transceivers support Linksys LGS300 and LGS500 Series Switches and comply to safety standards EN 60825-1 (2007)/EN 60825-2 (2010). Cozlink Linksys SFP Transceivers are FDA 21CFR1040.10 Class 1 Laser Product, compliant with Restriction on Hazardous Substances (RoHS) directive. These CE Mark SFP transceivers from Cozlink come with LC duplex connector and support single mode fiber applications. Cozlink produces SFP Transceivers that can be used interchangeably with all other MSA approved SFP transceiver brands such as CISCO, Dell, HP, Huawei, D-link, Prolabs, Finisar, Brocade, Juniper and many others.


Linksys SFP Transceivers ( 2 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package:
SFP
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
LC
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.