Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

McAfee SFP Transceivers are SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module complying with Gigabit Ethernet applications connecting them to optical fibre networks through 1000Base-TX Cabling type. The McAfee SFP Transceivers enable wired connectivity and deliver data rate of 1Gbps on copper and optical fibre networks. These plug-in modules come with RJ45, LC connector and deliver data connectivity up to a span of 10km on single mode and multi-mode fibres. Cozlink produces McAfee SFP Transceivers approved as per RoHS and MSA standards and provide best solution for networking expansions and upgradations. The transceivers produces by Cozlink are fully compatible and interchangeable with other SFP Transceivers brands such as HP, DELL, Cisco, Huawei, Brocade, Juniper, Finisar and many others.


McAfee SFP Transceivers ( 4 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package:
SFP
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.