Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Mellanox QSFP+ Transceivers are optical solutions providing short, medium and long range scalability for all topologies to enable seamless network expansions. The Cozlink Mellanox QSFP+ Transceivers modules use either an MTP/MPO or an LC-LC connector to connect to an optical fibre cable. These high speed transceivers support 10/40/56/100Gb/s links, feature Superior signal integrity with added advantage of low power consumption. The Mellanox QSFP+ Transceivers from Cozlink are compliant with SFF-8436 and SFF-8431 and RoHS-6. Low insertion loss makes these highly efficient Mellanox QSFP+ Transceivers a perfect choice for seamless networking integrations. Cozlink QSFP+ Transceivers are industry approved replacement interconnects for other QSFP+ Transceiver brands such as Juniper, Finisar, Brocade, Dell, HP, Cisco, Huawei, Prolabs, and many others.


Mellanox QSFP+ Transceivers ( 4 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package:
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.