Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

MIKROTIK GPON modules support 1.25G tx and 2.49G SFP transceiver. Mikrotik GPON Transceivers deliver cost-effective, power-efficient Fiber to Home solutions. These transceivers are provided with Simplex SC Connector. Cozlink Mikrotik GPON Transceivers are provided with digital diagnostics function conforming to SFF-8472 standards. GPON modules are designed to provide fast Fiber to Home connectivity solutions and support SFP Transceivers, thus, Cozlink SFP transceivers delivering 2.5Gbps data speed are fully compatible with Mikrotik GPON Transceivers. These tolerate operating case temperature of 0~70°C and support GPON modules conforming to FSAN G.984.5 Specifications. Cozlink GPON Transceivers are fully compatible with other GPON transceivers brands such as HP, DELL, Alcatel-Lucent, ZTE, Huawei and many others.


Mikrotik GPON Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.