Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

The Mikrotik SFP Modules like S-35/53LC20D come in pair. These Mikrotik SFP Modules are actually a full-fledged module of  1.25G Single Mode optical fiber nature provided with a LC connector. These can run on wavelengths  T1310nm/R1550nm and can transfer connections up to 20km and supports DDM. The another component of this pair, S-53LC20D, is a 1.25G Single Mode optical SFP transceiver with an LC connector but runs on  T1550nm/R1310nm of wavelength which covers data transfer over 20km and supports DDM. Mikrotik SFP Modules Units by Cozlink  are compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN CCR1036-12G-4S. They also support non-MikroTik SFP devices and support all MSA approved optical fiber networking components such as Gigabit Ethernet Ports, etc. Cozlink provides a wide range of other transceiver related products such as pigtails, patch chords and patch cables, etc. that are interchangeable with all major brands.


Mikrotik SFP Modules ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.