Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Moxa SFP Transceivers are hot-pluggable Ethernet SFP modules suitable for 10GbE, Giagbit, and fast Ethernet interfaces and work for wide operating temperature range. These Moxa SFP Transceiver from Cozlink  can be attached with duplex LC and simple LC connector of WDM type and are compatible with all the products of Moxa series such as ICS Series, IKS series, IMC series, IM series, PT series, EDS Series, EDR series and so on.Cozlink Moxa SFP Transceivers are usable across all optical fiber devices supported by MSA and are compliant to ports certified as per IEEE standards. Moxa SFP Transceivers are available in series such as SFP 1G series, SFP – 1FE series, SFP – 10G series  and SFP – 1G copper series. Thus, use Moxa SFP Transceivers by Cozlink to get perfect optical fiber and copper networking solutions.


MOXA SFP Transceivers ( 17 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand: Moxa
Package: SFP
Distance: 550m 2km 10km 40km 80km 120km
Interface: LC
Fiber Mode: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
Fiber Count: Single Fiber Dual Fiber
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.