Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
 MTP Female/UPC to  SC/UPC Multi-mode 24 Cores  OM3 MTP Fiber Patch Cable
<
  •  MTP Female/UPC to  SC/UPC Multi-mode 24 Cores  OM3 MTP Fiber Patch Cable
>

OEM

Provide custom product specifica-tions, icons, logo, packaging.

Mode of payment

Use SSL encryption to protect any of your information security.

1-3 days delivery, OEM customization takes 4-6 days. Final time decision based on the actual project, please contact us to confirm.

MTP Female/UPC to SC/UPC Multi-mode 24 Cores OM3 MTP Fiber Patch Cable

0 reviews
Product Code: CZT-TFU-SCU-M243-30-M-L
Cozlink Price: US$53.64
Splitter Branch Length
Cable Diameter
?
The diameter is refer to the thickness of the cable, it has nothing to do with your equipment port.
Contact Us
This cable MOQ is m.You can adjust the quantity or length.Total length over m is OK to add it in shopping cart.If any questions,please contact customer service.
  • Description
  • Transaction Records
Parameters
Fiber TypesOM3Fiber Mode MultimodeConnector 1/Endface MTP Female/UPC
Connector 2/Endface SC/UPCCore Diameter 3.0mmFiber Counts 24 Counts
Jacket Material LSZH
Description


Packaging for Patch Cord
International Authoritative Certification

Compliance with the international ISO9001, CE, FCC, RoHS standards.Cozlink strict implementation of standardized management and control of the design, development, production, installation and service.

When you have any questions about Cozlink, please contact us. We will reply to you as soon as possible.

Copyright © 2018 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.