Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

MPO/MTP 24 Counts Fiber Patch Cables are found in single mode and multi-mode fibers. Cozlink offers more than 90 variants of MPO/MTP 24 Counts Fiber Patch Cables which have different connector combinations such as connector1 MPO Female – connector 2 MPO Female, MPO Male- MPO Female, and so on. The Cozlink MPO/MTP 24 Counts Fiber Patch Cables consist of G.652D, OM3 and OM4 fiber types. These patch cables are available in SM (9/125), MM (50 or 62.5/125), 10Gig fiber types. Cozlink manufactures MPO/MTP 24 Counts Fiber Patch Cables approved as per RoHS and Telcordia GR-1435-CORE norms. These patch cables find their use in DACs supported networks, LAN/WAN premises and high density fiber management. Compatible brands are Cables to Go, Tripp Lite and various others.


MPO/MTP 24 Counts Fiber Patch Cables ( 96 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.