Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

MPO/MTP 8 Counts Fiber Patch Cables at Cozlink are available in various connector combinations such as Connector 1 MPO Female/UPC, MPO Male/UPC, MTP Female/UPC, MTP Male/UPC and connector 2 as FC/UPC, LC/UPC, MPO Female/UPC, MPO Male/UPC, MTP Female/UPC, MTP Male/UPC, SC/UPC and ST/UPC. Thus, one gets a variety of patch cables to choose from. MPO/MTP 8 Counts Fiber Patch Cables support both single mode and multi-mode fiber types. MPO/MTP 8 Counts Fiber Patch Cables feature MPO / MTP assembled with jacketed ribbon cable, transition through a square fan-out kit with 0.9mm legs to single-fiber connectors.  The Cozlink MPO/MTP 8 Counts Fiber Patch Cables are used for installation in closet area or horizontal patch extension from consolidation point to the workstation outlets, High Density Fiber Management, DACS and LAN/WAN Premises. MPO/MTP 8 Counts Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are made compliant with standards like Telcordia GR-1435-CORE and RoHS. Compatible brands are GoFoton, Fibretronics and many others.


MPO/MTP 8 Counts Fiber Patch Cables ( 96 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.