Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

MPO/MTP Patch Panel & MPO/MTP Cassette
MPO/MTP Patch Panel & MPO/MTP Cassette

Cozlink.com supplies MPO/MTP Patch Panel & MPO/MTP Cassette for high density cabling application. Please feel free to contact us for any info you want to know.

MPO/MTP Patch Panel & Cassette Types Specifications & Features
12 Fiber MPO/MTP Cassette
12 Fiber MPO/MTP Cassette
  • Fiber Count: 12
  • Fiber Types OS2(Single Mode),OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4(Multi-mode)
  • Front Connector Type: 6 LC Duplex
  • Rear Connector Type: 1 MPO/MTP
  • Return Loss: MPO/MTP≥60dB,LC≥50dB
  • Client Port: Duplex LC/UPC default, Customized
  • Storage Temperature: -40°C to +75°C (-40°F to 167°F)
  • Operating Temperature: 0°C to 70°C (32°F to 158°F)
24 Fiber MPO/MTP Cassette
24 Fiber MPO/MTP Cassette
  • Fiber Count: 24
  • Fiber Types: OS2(Single Mode),OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4(Multi-mode)
  • Front Connector Type: 12 LC Duplex / 6 SC Duplex
  • Rear Connector Type: 2 MPO/MTP
  • Return Loss: MPO/MTP≥60dB,LC≥50dB
  • Client Port: Duplex LC/UPC default, Customized
  • Storage Temperature: -40°C to +75°C (-40°F to 167°F)
  • Operating Temperature: 0°C to 70°C (32°F to 158°F)
40G MPO/MTP Breakout Patch Panel
40G MPO/MTP Breakout Patch Panel
  • Total Fiber Count: 96
  • Front Connector Type:LC Quad
  • Fiber Types: OS2(Single Mode),OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4(Multi-mode)
  • Rear Connector Type: MPO/MTP
  • Front Interfaces: 24
  • Rear Interfaces: 12
  • Return Loss: MPO/MTP≥20dB, LC≥30dB
  • Storage Temperature: -40°C~+80°C
  • Operating Temperature: -40°C~ +85°C
100G MPO/MTP Breakout Patch Panel
100G MPO/MTP Breakout Patch Panel
  • Total Fiber Count: 160
  • Front Connector Type: LC Duplex
  • Fiber Types: OS2(Single Mode),OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4(Multi-mode)
  • Rear Connector Type: MPO/MTP
  • Front Port Fiber Count: 8*20/Quad
  • Rear Port Fiber Count: 24
  • Storage Temperature: -40~+70°C
  • Operating Temperature: -20~+60°C
MPO/MTP Angled Patch Panel
MPO/MTP Angled Patch Panel
  • Fiber Count: 96~144
  • Fiber Types: OS2(Single Mode),OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4(Multi-mode)
  • Front Connector Type: 48pcs/72pcs LC UPC Duplex
  • Rear Connector Type: 2 MPO/MTP
  • Return Loss: MPO/MTP>26dB
  • Cassette Material: Metal
  • Cassette Type: 1RU 19'' Angled
  • Dimensions: 44mm*482.6mm*90mm
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.