Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334

MTP Trunk Cables have Connector 1 Type as MTP Female/UPC, MTP Male/UPC and Connector 2 type as MTP Female/UPC, MTP Male/UPC. Cozlink MTP Trunk Cables are available in multimode and single-mode fiber types. Customers can select from the cable count options of 12 Cores24 Cores, 8 Cores. Cozlink manufactures MTP Trunk Cables in fiber type G.652D OM3 OM4.

 

The MTP Trunk Cables are the best choice for high-density fiber networks. These are specifically designed for fast Ethernet, fiber channel, data center and gigabit Ethernet applications. MTP Trunk Cables find their best application in high density fiber management, DACs, LAN/WAN premises and others. The high-performance MTP Trunk Cables from Cozlink are approved connectivity solutions fully compliant with industrial standards such as Telcordia, RoHS, IEC and others.

 

Copyright © 2018 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.