Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

MTRJ SFP Transceivers conforms to Fibre Channel FC-PI specifications. These dual rate SFP transceivers deliver 300m and 500m of data reach on 62.5/125µm and 50/125µm fiber respectively. These transceivers are provided with high density MT-RJ connector interface and therefore are popular as MTRJ SFP Transceivers. These UL 60950 recognized MTRJ SFP Transceivers feature PECL and LVPECL AC-coupled interface and 850nm VCSEL transmitter. Cozlink MTRJ SFP Transceivers are made compliant with FDA/CDRH, IEC 60825-1, UL 60950 and MSA. Cozlink MTRJ SFP Transceivers find their application in High Speed Peripheral interface, RAID systems, point-to-point connections and mass storage. The class 1 laser safe transceivers are hot-pluggable in nature and work on +3.3V single phase power supply.


MTRJ SFP Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.