Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

MTRJ/APC Fiber Optic Pigtails have connector and endface as MTRJ and APC respectively. These fiber optic pigtails are duplex in fiber count and support single mode fiber composition only. Common fiber types used for making MTRJ/APC Fiber Optic Pigtails are G652D 9/125,G657A21 9/125 and G657A2 9/125.  Cozlink manufactures MTRJ/APC Fiber Optic Pigtails in three jacket material choices – LSZH, PVC and OFNP. The MTRJ/APC Fiber Optic Pigtails from Cozlink are cost-effective, high performance connectivity solutions able of working at extended temperature range of -45 to 80 degree Celsius. The MTRJ/APC Fiber Optic Pigtails are made fully compliant with industrial standards like Telcordia, EIA / TIA and IEC standards. The common color in which MTRJ/APC Fiber Optic Pigtails are available is yellow. These industry approved MTRJ/APC Fiber Optic Pigtails find their best use in telecom networks, LAN, military networks, fiber optic data transmission and others.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: service@cozlink.com

MTRJ/APC Fiber Optic Pigtails ( 27 results )

Filter by:
Connector /Endface:
Fiber Counts:
Fiber Mode:
Jacket Material:
Pigtail Type:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.