Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

MC to MU Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are MU to MU connectors’ fiber patch cable with a single as well as multi fiber mode. These cables are available in different fiber types like :G652D 9/125 G657A1 9/125 G657A2 9/125 OM1 62.5/125 OM2 50/125 OM3 50/125 OM4 50/125. With jacket material of PVC or OPND or LSZH. The MU part of the cable is a NTT and JIS compliant MU fiber optic connector. The frequency usage of MU to MU Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink is 1000 and more. MU to MU Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink is one of the very useful products as these cables are widely used in fiber optic network and also as optical transceivers.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

MU to MU Fiber Patch Cables ( 258 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode: Singlemode Multimode
Connector 1/Endface: MU/PC MU/APC MU/UPC
Connector 2/Endface: MU/PC MU/APC MU/UPC
Fiber Counts: Duplex Simplex
Jacket Material: PVC LSZH OFNP
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.