Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

MU to SC Fiber Patch Cables are fiber cables including single mode and multimode types, in simplex and duplex versions. Cables can be Rizer rated or Plenum rated, with LSZH cable and RoHS compliant cables. The MU part of the cable is a NTT and JIS compliant MU fiber optic connector. The SC part of the cable is a high precision SC fiber optic connector.  MU to SC Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are mainly available in the fiber type G652D 9/125. MU to SC Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are durable and also mechanically very efficient with a very low cost.  MU to SC Fiber Patch Cables are also very durable and are available in different jacket materials like PVC, LSZH and OPND.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

MU to SC Fiber Patch Cables ( 258 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode: Singlemode Multimode
Connector 1/Endface: MU/PC MU/APC MU/UPC
Connector 2/Endface: SC/PC SC/APC SC/UPC
Fiber Counts: Duplex Simplex
Jacket Material: PVC LSZH OFNP
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.