Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

MU to ST Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are singlemode and multimode fiber patch cables. The connector 1 which is the MU part is a NTT and JIS compliant MU fiber connector. They are available in simplex as well as duplex fiber counts. MU to ST Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are available in various fiber types like G652D 9/125, G657A1 9/125, G657A2 9/125, OM1 62.5/125 OM2 50/125 OM3 50/125 OM450/125 with jacket material PVC, LSZH and OFNP. MU to ST Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are very durable and also mechanically very efficient. These cables have a storage temperature of 40-85 with a storage temperature of more than 1000. MU to ST Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are mostly used for linking purpose in optic fiber networks and also used for inter-connecting optical transceivers.



In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

MU to ST Fiber Patch Cables ( 258 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode: Singlemode Multimode
Connector 1/Endface: MU/PC MU/APC MU/UPC
Connector 2/Endface: ST/PC ST/APC ST/UPC
Fiber Counts: Duplex Simplex
Jacket Material: PVC LSZH OFNP
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.