Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

MU/PC Fiber Optic Pigtails have MU as connector interface and PC as endface. These MU/PC Fiber Optic Pigtails are designed to complement fiber optic networks applications such as Serial Server,  ODF (Optical Distribution Frame),  Optic-fiber Communication Systems and  Computer Networks. MU/PC Fiber Optic Pigtails support both single mode and multimode fibers where the single-mode optical fiber includes G652D 9/125,G657A21 9/125 and G657A2 9/125; Multimode optical fiber includesOM1 62.5/125, OM2 50/125, OM3 50/125 and OM4 50/125. Cozlink MU/PC Fiber Optic Pigtails are made in jacket material choices of PVC, LSZH and OFNP. These pigtails have plug life > 100 and are strong, flexible and environment- friendly connectivity solutions. The Cozlink MU/PC Fiber Optic Pigtails are fully compliant with international telecommunications standards like IEC-IEEE 802.3.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

MU/PC Fiber Optic Pigtails ( 231 results )

Filter by:
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.