Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

NetApp GBIC Transceivers are Class 1 laser safe products connecting Ethernet and Fiber Channel protocols to optical fiber networks. These NetApp GBIC Transceivers from Cozlink deliver 4Gbps data transfer speed over a distance of 300m. Cozlink GBIC transceivers from NetApp support input wavelength of 850 nm and are compatible with part number 332-00011+A1. These transceivers support Gigabit Ethernet applications and spread data transmission on a multimode fiber. NetApp GBIC Transceivers from Cozlink are GBIC MSA, RoHS approved and are operational at commercial temperature range from 0 to 70 degree Celsius. NetApp applications and devices accept transceivers with LC connector and are made compatible with Cozlink GBIC transceivers that are industry approved replacements for other GBIC transceiver brands such as Finisar, Juniper, Prolabs, HP, Cisco, Huawei and many others.


Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.