Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

NetApp SFP+ Transceivers deliver 10 Gbps data connectivity and are compatible with 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optical protocols. All NetApp SFP+ Transceivers are designed for wired networks and come with 10 Gb Ethernet interface. These SFP+ Transceiver modules from NetApp are compliant with RoHS 6/6 standards, and are operational at commercial temperature range. Cozlink produces NetApp SFP+ Transceivers compatible with part numbers X6563-R6, x1982r6, X6563-R6-C. Colzink SFP+ transceivers and others and are industry approved replacements for other SFP+ Transceivers compatible brands such as Finisar, HP, Cisco, Dell, Huawei, Brocade and many others. NetApp SFP+ Transceivers from Cozlink operate at short wavelength of 850 nm and deliver wired connectivity up to a distance of 100 to 300 m. All NetApp SFP+ Transceivers Cozlink are SFP+ MSA approved.


NetApp SFP+ Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.