Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

NetApp SFP Transceivers are plug-in type form factors providing wired connectivity through SFP transceiver modules. The SFP Transceivers from Cozlink supporting Fiber Channel, Gigabit Ethernet and 4 GB Fibre Channel protocols deliver data speed up to a rate of 4Gbps across single mode and multi-mode fibers. Cozlink produces NetApp SFP Transceivers that deliver 1 Gbps to 4Gbps of data speed and data links span up to a distance of 6.25 miles over a single mode fiber. Cozlink 4Gb Fibre Channel NetApp SFP Transceivers operate at input wavelength of 1310 nm and industrial temperature range of 0 to 700C. All NetApp SFP Transceivers from Cozlink are RoHS compliant and are compatible with part numbers X1670A-R5, X6529-R6-C, X6529-R6. The MSA approved Colzink SFP transceivers can be used interchangeably with other SFP Transceiver brands such as Finisar, Brocade, HP, Dell, Cisco, Huawei and many others.

NetApp SFP Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.