Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

NETGEAR WDM BIDI SFP Modules are available in wide range of options which accept input wavelengths bi-directional in TX/RX combinations of 1310nm/1490nm, 1490nm/1310nm, 1310nm/1550nm, 1550nm/1310nm. All these NETGEAR WDM BIDI SFP Modules come with LC and SC connector. These high performance modules deliver 1.25Gbps of data transfer speed up to a distance of 20km on single mode fiber. NETGEAR WDM BIDI SFP Modules support dual rate of 1.25Gbps and 1.0625Gbps and are provided with DDM function. Cozlink manufactures and supplies NETGEAR WDM BIDI SFP Modules that are provided with DFB laser and photoelectric diode are class 1 laser product and are made compliant with RoHS and MSA standards. Cozlink also produces WDM BIDI SFP Modules compatible patch cords, cables, splitters, etc.

NETGEAR WDM BIDI SFP ( 14 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.