Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Network SFP Transceivers find their utility in media converters, RJ45 to SFP adapters and other networking equipment. These transceivers are made in accordance with 1000BASE-X and 10GBASE-X Ethernet standards. Network SFP Transceivers do the job of converting Ethernet ports to optical fiber networks and copper networks. Various Network SFP Transceivers deliver data rate ranging between 100Mbps to 10Gbps. These transceivers may feature RJ45, LC and dual SC connector. Cozlink manufactures and supplies Network SFP Transceivers which are fully compliant with RoHS and MSA standards. These help a lot in easy network upgradations and expansions and are used for increasing the port density and decreasing the networking inventory. Acceptable wavelengths range between 850nm to 1550nm and operation industrial temperature range lies between 0 to 70 degree Celsius.

Network SFP Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.