Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Network Switch SFP Transceivers support Multimode and single-mode fiber. The  Network Switch SFP Transceivers comply with Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Fiber channel, ATM/SONET, SDH standards. These SFP transceivers compatible with Network Switch are hot-pluggable in function with durable metal enclosure for low EMI emission. These transceivers can be installed in any Cisco or MSA SFF-8472 compliant port. The  Network Switch SFP Transceivers are provided with enhanced digital diagnostic information. The CWDM modules are also available for  Network Switch SFP Transceivers that support standard wavelengths defined by ITU-T G.694.2. Cozlink manufactures  Network Switch SFP Transceivers that are functional at 32o F to 158o . They are a cost effective way to connect a single network device to a wide variety of fiber cable distances and types.


Network Switch SFP Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.