Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Updating MPO/MTP Fiber Patch Cords

Nowadays, the development of science and technology and the continuous improvement of user's demands put forward new demands on the network bandwidth and capacity. The applications of cloud computing and cloud storage gradually penetrate into various fields. However, high speed and high bandwidth often also mean high cost. In order to solve this problem, Cozlink launched the MTP / MPO fiber patch cords, to provide the best solution to high-density cabling for customers.

Fiber-Patch-Cords

The product mainly includes the following categories:

Categories 
Fiber Types
Fiber Mode
Connector
MPO/MTP 8 Counts Fiber Patch Cables series
  • G652D
  • OM3
  • OM4
  • Single mode fiber
  • Multi-mode fiber
  • MPO
  • MTP
  • FC/UPC
  • LC/UPC
  • SC/UPC
  • ST/UPC
MPO/MTP 12 Counts Fiber Patch Cables series
  • G652D
  • OM3
  • OM4
  • Single mode fiber
  • Multi-mode fiber
  • MPO
  • MTP
  • FC/UPC
  • LC/UPC
  • SC/UPC
  • ST/UPC
MPO/MTP 24 Counts Fiber Patch Cables series
  • G652D
  • OM3
  • OM4
  • Single mode fiber
  • Multi-mode fiber
  • MPO
  • MTP
  • FC/UPC
  • LC/UPC
  • SC/UPC
  • ST/UPC
For more information, please feel free to contact us!
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.