Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

The OLT SFP Transceivers, are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fibre connectivity for your network gear. ONU SFP Transceivers provides pluggable OLT interface for Gigabit Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Fibre Channel, ATOM/SONE and SDH. It provides a cost effective solution to connect a single network device to a wide variety of fibre cable distances and types. The OLT SFP Transceivers digital diagnostic functions are available via the single mode/multi-mode fiber.it is also hot pluggable with durable metal endorse. OLT SFP Transceivers makes network upgrades easier, because it is swappable fibre connector that can adapt to any existing network. The OLT SFP Transceivers can be used with variety of Cozlink products and intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a slot-by-slot basis.Cozlink’s OLT SFP Transceivers comes with 1-3 years warranty and are compliant with MSA SFF-8472 Requirements. OLT SFP Transceivers are also compliant with ITU-T G.694.2. Cozlink’s OLT SFP Transceivers are efficient, reliable and cost effective OLT SFP Transceivers are compatible and fits well with, transceivers from various manufacturers, as long as they are industry standard compliant. OLT SFP Transceivers can be custom labelled as per your requirements, and are shipped in antistatic bag with pallets on the box. The package includes, a separate box for each transceiver.

OLT SFP Transceivers ( 6 results )

Filter by:
Package: SFP
Data Rate/Application: 1.25G/1.25G PON 2.5G/1.25G PON
Wavelength: BIDI WDM 1490/1310nm
Distance: 20km
Interface: SC
Fiber Mode: Single-Mode
Fiber Count: Single Fiber
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.