Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

OM1 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cables are multimode patch cables with fiber type OM1 62.5/125. These cables have 2 armored connectors, connector1 and connector 2. These OM1 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are available in 3 types of jacket material PVC, LSZH and OFNP with simplex as well as duplex fiber counts. These cables are available in gray color. OM1 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are designed with steel wires which are built in the armored jumpers which prevent rodent bites and provide these cables high tensile strength. OM1 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are useful in military network, industrial Ethernet and combat vehicles. These fiber patch cables are compliant with IEC, CE, FCC and RoHS standards.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

OM1 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cables ( 384 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode: Multimode
Armored connector 1: LC/PC LC/UPC SC/PC SC/UPC FC/PC FC/UPC ST/PC ST/UPC
Armored connector 2: LC/PC LC/UPC SC/PC SC/UPC FC/PC FC/UPC ST/PC ST/UPC
Fiber Counts: Duplex Simplex
Fiber Type: OM1 62.5/125
Jacket Material: PVC LSZH OFNP
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.