Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

OM3 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are specially designed Multimode Fiber Patch Cables with OM3 50/125 fiber type. They are available in both simplex as well as duplex fiber counts. They are available in PVC, LSZH and OFNP jacket material. These cables are available particularly in grey color but it can be customized in special cases. OM3 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are compliant with IEC, CE, FCC and RoHS standards. OM3 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are compressible and also have a very high tensile strength. These cables are made of stainless steel protected by armored jumpers which prevents these cables from rodent bites. OM3 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cables are useful in FTTH, LAN, test environment and military industry. 

In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

OM3 Multimode Armored Fiber Patch Cables ( 384 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode: Multimode
Armored connector 1: LC/PC LC/UPC SC/PC SC/UPC FC/PC FC/UPC ST/PC ST/UPC
Armored connector 2: LC/PC LC/UPC SC/PC SC/UPC FC/PC FC/UPC ST/PC ST/UPC
Fiber Counts: Duplex Simplex
Fiber Type: OM3 50/125
Jacket Material: PVC LSZH OFNP
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.