Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Cozlink produces CWDM Gigabit Ethernet SFP transceivers that are fully compatible with Oplink SFP Transceivers. Cozlink produces CWDM Gigabit Ethernet Oplink compatible SFP transceivers that produce data speed of 1250 Mbps. The CWDM Oplink SFP Transceivers support YX, ZX and VX protocols. These YX, ZX and VX protocol CWDM SFP transceivers deliver data connectivity over a distance of 62 km, 70 km and 120 km. These transceivers operate at input wavelength range of 1470-1610 nm and link budget ranges from 22dB to 32 dB. All Oplink SFP Transceivers from Cozlink are multi-rate transceivers and are operational at maximum temperature range of -50C to 850C. Cozlink Transceivers of SFP type are MSA and RoHS approved and can easily replace all other SFP transceiver brands such as Dell, HP, Cisco, Huawei, Finisar, Juniper, Prolabs and many others.


Oplink SFP Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.