Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Qlogic SFP Transceivers from Cozlink can be interchangeably used with Finisar transceivers that are believed to be fully compatible with Qlogic products. These SFP transceivers compatible with Qlogic are available in two variants which can deliver 2.125 Gb/s and 4.25 Gb/s of data speeds over 850 nm frequency. These hot-pluggable Qlogic SFP transceivers from Cozlink come with in-built digital diagnostic utilities, Duplex LC connector and VCSEL transmitter.The Cozlink Qlogic SFP Transceivers are RoHS compliant and lead-free, come in metal enclosure for ensuring lower EMI effect and are operational at Single phase 3.3V power supply and temperature range of -20°C to 85°C. Cozlink also produces Qlogic compatible patch cords and cables, pigtails etc.

Prolabs SFP Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.