Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable from Cozlink offers a financially savvy, expanded reach alternative for fast server farm interconnects. These QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable fuse incorporated opto-gadgets with four fiber optic handsets for every end, each working at information rates from 1 to 10.5 Gb/s and supporting a span up to 100 meters. QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable from Cozlink has a High Strength Pull Tab (13lbs/60N) and is made of Ultra-adaptable multi mode with Ethernet and InfiniBand electrical consistence. QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable from Cozlink is useful for networking and storage. QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable from Cozlink is compatible with other manufacturing brands such as Fortinet, IBM, Intel Etc and is fully tested for compatibility with intended equipment. 


QSFP+ to QSFP+ AOC ( 10 results )

Filter by:
AWG: AWG28
Compatible Brand: Cisco Other Brands
Data Rate: 40G
Operating Temperature: Standard
Types of Connector 1: QSFP+
Types of Connector 2: QSFP+
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.