Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

RAD SFP Transceivers are hot-swappable, input/ output transceiver units applicable to optical and electrical media interfaces. Cozlink RAD SFP Transceivers are MSA (multi-source agreement) compliant, come equipped with Built-in DDM (digital diagnostic monitoring) function, and deliver 64 to 2016-byte frames, including VLAN-tagged frames. Cozlink RAD SFP Transceivers have flow control mechanism and deliver enhanced output with Loss of Signal fault control propagation. Cozlink provides a wide range of detachable RAD SFP Transceivers usable with multimode/single-mode optic fibers and UTP/coaxial electrical cables. These are energy-efficient, low maintenance transceivers that can complement efficient design of host devices and flexible network components. Cozlink RAD SFP Transceivers are delivered only after stringent quality tests and make reliable non-RAD counterparts standing apart in quality and functionality.


RAD SFP Transceivers ( 17 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.