Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

SC Fiber Patch Cables are designed to patch up the link between SC connectors and LC, SC, ST, FC and MU connectors with corresponding end faces as PC, APC, UPC. The SC Fiber Patch Cables support single mode and multi mode fibers of duplex and simplex fiber count and deliver high performance connectivity with minimal insertion and return loss. SC Fiber Patch Cables  are made in yellow, pink, orange and aqua blue colors in accordance with the fiber type.  All Cozlink SC Fiber Patch Cables  conform to industrial quality and safety standards such as ISO, IEC, RoHS and others and are delivered only after testing for compatibility with the intended equipment. SC Fiber Patch Cables find their use in NAS, LAN, ODF and peripherals and other networking solutions.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

SC Fiber Patch Cables ( 1290 results )

Filter by:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.