Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

SC to FC Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are specially designed singlemode and multimode fiber cables with SC to FC connectors . these cables are available in various fiber diameter ranging from 0.9mm to 2.0mm. SC to FC Fiber Patch Cables have a very low costing and they provide guaranteed durability. They are also very efficient when it comes to mechanical power. SC to FC Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are available in simplex as well as duplex fiber count. These cables have a usage frequency of more than 1000 with a storage temperature of 40 ~85. SC to FC Fiber Patch Cables are very useful as optical transceivers and also used in telecommunication network.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

SC to FC Fiber Patch Cables ( 258 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode:
Connector 1/Endface:
Connector 2/Endface:
Fiber Counts:
Jacket Material:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.