Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

With SC to MU as connector 1 and connector 2 , these SC to MU Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are mechanically proficient and ease singlemode or multimode fiber patch cables. They are accessible in simplex and additionally duplex fiber counts. SC to MU Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink have a capacity temperature of 40~85 with usage frequency of more than 1000. SC to MU Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are accessible in 0.9mm,3.0mm,2.0mm fiber measurement. They are additionally accessible in different shading alternative of yellow and orange in which the singlemode fix links are accessible in yellow and the multimode fix links in orange. SC to MU Fiber Patch Cables are generally utilized as connectors amongst ODF and fiber.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

SC to MU Fiber Patch Cables ( 258 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode: Singlemode Multimode
Connector 1/Endface: SC/PC SC/APC SC/UPC
Connector 2/Endface: MU/PC MU/APC MU/UPC
Fiber Counts: Duplex Simplex
Jacket Material: PVC LSZH OFNP
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.