Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

SC to SC Armored Fiber Patch Cables are fiber patch cables made of stainless steel protected by armored jumper which provides extra tensile strength and compressibility. These cables are available in PVC, LSZH and OFNP jacket material with simplex as well as duplex fiber counts. SC to SC Armored Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are available in grey (multimode) and blue (singlemode) colors. They are either single mode or multimode. SC to SC Armored Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are easy to handle and also very flexible. They are available in fiber types G652D 9/125, G657A1 9/125, G657A2 9/125, OM1 62.5/125, OM2 50/125, OM3 50/125 and OM4 50/125. These cables are also easy to use in harsh environment. SC to SC Armored Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are very useful in military network and optical fiber communication system. 


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

SC to SC Armored Fiber Patch Cables ( 258 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode: Singlemode Multimode
Armored connector 1: SC/PC SC/APC SC/UPC
Armored connector 2: SC/PC SC/APC SC/UPC
Fiber Counts: Duplex Simplex
Jacket Material: PVC LSZH OFNP
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.