Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

With SC to SC as connector 1 and connector 2 , these SC to SC Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are mechanically efficient and low cost singlemode or multimode fiber patch cables. They are available in simplex as well as duplex fiber counts. SC to SC Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink  have a storage temperature of 40~85 with frequency usage of more than 1000. SC to SC Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are available in 0.9mm, 3.0mm, 2.0mm fiber diameter. They are also available in various color option of yellow and orange in which the singlemode patch cables are available in yellow and the multimode patch cables in orange. SC to SC Fiber Patch Cables are widely used as connectors between ODF and fiber.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

SC to SC Fiber Patch Cables ( 258 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode:
Connector 1/Endface:
Connector 2/Endface:
Fiber Counts:
Jacket Material:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.