Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

SC to ST Fiber Patch Cables are fiber patch cables with SC and ST as connectors. They are singlemode and multimode fiber patch cables. They are accessible in simplex and in addition duplex fiber numbers. SC to ST Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are available in different fiber sorts like G652D 9/125 G657A1 9/125 G657A2 9/125 OM1 62.5/125 OM2 50/125 OM3 50/125 OM450/125 with coat material PVC, LSZH and OFNP. SC to ST Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are exceptionally strong furthermore mechanically extremely effective. These links have a capacity temperature of 40-85 with a capacity temperature of more than 1000. SC to ST Fiber Patch Cables from Cozlink are in the most cases utilized for connecting solution as a part of optic fiber networks ;furthermore utilized for expanding the optical transceivers networks.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

SC to ST Fiber Patch Cables ( 258 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode: Singlemode Multimode
Connector 1/Endface: SC/PC SC/APC SC/UPC
Connector 2/Endface: ST/PC ST/APC ST/UPC
Fiber Counts: Duplex Simplex
Jacket Material: PVC LSZH OFNP
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.